Landeskader Ski Alpin 2023/24

NameVornameGeburtstagVereinRegionalverbandKaderstufe
Bartholomeus Leonie23.02.2003TSV SiegsdorfSkiverband ChiemgauNK 3
Bernsdorf Corbinian09.06.2007WSV München e.V.Skiverband MünchenNK 2
Catalano Leo08.02.2006WSV Königssee e.V.Skiverband ChiemgauNK 2
Epple Lorenz 15.01.2005WSV München e.V.Skiverband MünchenNK 2
Ertl Romy30.07.2007Skiclub Lenggries e.V.Skiverband OberlandNK 2
Gerner Antonia02.05.2007SC Bad TölzSkiverband OberlandNK 2
Grandinger Charlotte14.02.2007MUNICH YOUNGSTRS e.V.Skiverband MünchenNK 2
Herzog Fabian18.03.2003SC Garmisch e.V.Skigau WerdenfelsNK 3
Hiemer Roman09.04.2007SC Gunzesried 1927 e.V.Allgäuer SkiverbandNK 3
Horvath Lars13.03.2007Skiclub Partenkirchen e.V.Skigau WerdenfelsNK 2
Hron Oliver10.10.2007WSV München e.V.Skiverband MünchenNK 3
Hund Katharina31.08.2005Skiclub Partenkirchen e.V.Skigau WerdenfelsNK 2
Jost Leon28.05.2007SC 1906 Oberstdorf e.V.Allgäuer SkiverbandNK 3
Kagleder Matthias18.02.2003WSV Samerberg e.V.Skiverband InngauNK 3
Kocmann Josef27.10.2007SC Garmisch e.V.Skigau WerdenfelsNK 3
Lechner Quirin16.02.2007SV Wackersberg - ArzbachSkiverband OberlandNK 2
Leitner Quirin30.10.2007Skiclub Schliersee e.V.Skiverband OberlandNK 3
Limmer Noel27.01.2004WSV München e.V.Skiverband MünchenNK 2
Marchl Julian16.06.2007WSV Patersdorf e. V.Skiverband BayerwaldNK 3
Markefka Leo08.11.2006SV Germering e.V.Skiverband MünchenNK 3
Mayr Lukas20.09.2004SC BolsterlangAllgäuer SkiverbandNK 3
Moherndl Noah03.11.2007SC RosenheimSkiverband InngauNK 3
Murböck Kilian03.11.2004Skiclub Lenggries e.V.Skiverband OberlandNK 2
Oberhuber Gina01.05.2006Sportclub ReichersbeuernSkiverband OberlandNK 2
Poller Max06.05.2005Skiclub Schliersee e.V.Skiverband OberlandNK 3
Rehe Mathilde17.09.2007SC Aising-PangSkiverband InngauNK 3
Reischl Antonia12.05.2006Skiclub Partenkirchen e.V.Skigau WerdenfelsNK 2
Rösle Felix07.01.2005SC Sonthofen 1909 e.V.Allgäuer SkiverbandNK 2
Rückgauer Sebastian25.01.2007WSV München e.V.Skiverband MünchenNK 3
Schmelmer Isabella15.05.2006WSV Sankt EnglmarSkiverband BayerwaldNK 2
Schranner Sarah05.02.2007Ski Club Auerbach e.V. (IG)Skiverband InngauNK 3
Schwaiger Rosanna19.02.2007Skiclub Lenggries e.V.Skiverband OberlandNK 3
Seebacher Lisa18.02.2005TuS Raubling e.V.Skiverband InngauNK 2
Stock Silvan04.07.2007Skiclub Lenggries e.V.Skiverband OberlandNK 3
Thalmeier Hannah09.01.2006TSV Brannenburg e.V.Skiverband InngauNK 3
Tschan Fynn-Jorgen28.01.2003Skiclub Partenkirchen e.V.Skigau WerdenfelsNK 3
Wäger Benedikt08.02.2006Skiclub Partenkirchen e.V.Skigau WerdenfelsNK 3
Weigelt Paulina18.03.2007Skiclub Partenkirchen e.V.Skigau WerdenfelsNK 3
Weiss Sebastian 13.01.2004SC RosenheimSkiverband InngauNK 2
Widmesser Luis05.05.2007WSV Oberaudorf 1905 e.V.Skiverband InngauNK 3
Wittmann Raphael11.02.2006TV VohenstraußOberpfälzer SkiverbandNK 2
Wörle Emily20.01.2005SC Bad TölzSkiverband OberlandNK 2
Zeman Nicole15.02.2005SC Zwiesel von 1919 e.V.Skiverband BayerwaldNK 3
Zerf Georges21.10.2007SC Garmisch e.V.Skigau WerdenfelsNK 3
Zitzmann Alexander27.07.2006SC GaißachSkiverband OberlandNK 3