Landeskader Biathlon

NameVornameVereinKaderstufeRegionalverband
Fuchs FelixSV FinsterauNK 2Skiverband Bayerwald
Grotian Selina KristinaSkiclub Mittenwald e.V.NK 2Skigau Werdenfels
Seidl EliasSC Ruhpolding e.V.NK 2Skiverband Chiemgau
Spark SophieSki-Club Traunstein e.V.NK 2Skiverband Chiemgau
Fichtner MarleneSki-Club Traunstein e.V.NK 2Skiverband Chiemgau
Zimmermann Lea SophieSkiclub Partenkirchen e.V.NK 2Skigau Werdenfels
Rieger MagdalenaSkiclub Mittenwald e.V.NK 2Skigau Werdenfels
Lagler ValentinSK BerchtesgadenNK 2Skiverband Chiemgau
Kink JuliaWSV AschauNK 2Skiverband Inngau
Moric IvaWSV BischofswiesenNK 2Skiverband Chiemgau
Patz SophieSC Hammer e.V.NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Pfund LeonhardSC Bad TölzNK 3Skiverband Oberland
Arsan MichaelSportclub Vachendorf 1929NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Wallner JohannesWSV GrafenauNK 3Skiverband Bayerwald
Frey MagdalenaTSV HartpenningNK 3Skiverband Oberland
Riedl LeonieWSV GrafenauNK 3Skiverband Bayerwald
Dietersberger LenaSki-Club Traunstein e.V.NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Hackl HannaSV FinsterauNK 3Skiverband Bayerwald
Rieger FlorianSkiclub Mittenwald e.V.NK 3Skigau Werdenfels
Hable MaximilianWSV GrafenauNK 3Skiverband Bayerwald
Kurzok AliciaWSV GrafenauNK 3Skiverband Bayerwald
Zerrer LeaSC HaagNK 3Skiverband Inngau
Neugebauer Isabel ThereseSK BerchtesgadenNK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Hartmann LisaSkiklub NesselwangNK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Maier PaulaWSV AschauNK 3Skiverband Inngau
Roller ErikSkiklub NesselwangNK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Benedetti ChristinaSkiclub Partenkirchen e.V.NK 3Skigau Werdenfels
Reitmaier AntoniaSki-Club Traunstein e.V.NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Lenz ValentinaSV FinsterauNK 3Skiverband Bayerwald
Schüttler NoahSkiclub Kaufbeuren e.V.NK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Grimm MaxSC Aising-PangNK 3Skiverband Inngau
Auerswald FelixSC BischofsgrünNK 3Skiverband Oberfranken
Hanke MaxSK BerchtesgadenNK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Heiland RaphaelSkiclub Partenkirchen e.V.NK 3Skigau Werdenfels
Kübler KorbinianSC Hammer e.V.NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Fuchs BenjaminSC Zellertal DrachselsriedNK 3Skiverband Bayerwald
Maier LinusWSV AschauNK 3Skiverband Inngau
Bauer DavidWSV GrafenauNK 3Skiverband Bayerwald
Hafner NickSC Ruhpolding e.V.NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Knab AnnalenaSkiclub Partenkirchen e.V.NK 3Skigau Werdenfels
Bitschnau Maria MagdalenaSC ScheideggNK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Nicolussi-Rossi LucaWSV KiefersfeldenNK 3Skiverband Inngau
Hafenmair ErikSkiklub NesselwangNK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Noll TonySC Ruhpolding e.V.NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Riehl SilvioWSV AschauNK 3Skiverband Inngau