Landeskader Langlauf

NameVornameVereinKaderstufeRegionalverband
Fagerer KorbinianSV Oberteisendorf e.V.NK 2Skiverband Chiemgau
Biberger OliviaSC 1906 Oberstdorf e.V.NK 2Allgäuer Skiverband
Paul EllaSC Monte Kaolino Hirschau e.VNK 2Oberpfälzer Skiverband
Schmid NiklasSV Maierhöfen-GrünenbachNK 2Allgäuer Skiverband
Richter MagdalenaSC Hochvogel MünchenNK 2Skiverband München
Höflinger MoritzSC Hochvogel MünchenNK 2Skiverband München
Buschek TobiasSC Furth im Wald e.V.NK 2Oberpfälzer Skiverband
Gatter MariaSchneelaufverein Tegernsee e.V.NK 2Skiverband Oberland
Luxi KatharinaSki-Club Großberg e.V.NK 3Oberpfälzer Skiverband
Puchinger LucaWSV BischofswiesenNK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Allwang PhilippSC Moosham/EglingNK 3Skiverband Oberland
Eckel JohannaSC Aising-PangNK 3Skiverband Inngau
Kümpel CecilTSV Mönchröden-RödentalNK 3Skiverband Oberfranken
Bollwein FelixSC OberstaufenNK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Huth Lou-ReneèSC 1906 Oberstdorf e.V.NK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Wenig KatharinaSkiclub Lenggries e.V.NK 3Skiverband Oberland
Schwinger LuisSki-Club Neubau e.V.NK 3Skiverband Oberfranken
Reichhart AnnalenaTSV HartpenningNK 3Skiverband Oberland
Hauenstein EliasWSV OberwarmensteinachNK 3Skiverband Oberfranken
Haberstumpf KatharinaTV 1862 GefreesNK 3Skiverband Oberfranken
Hartlieb TilmanSkiclub Partenkirchen e.V.NK 3Skigau Werdenfels
Müller JoanaSC 1906 Oberstdorf e.V.NK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Stelter LiaSC Aising-PangNK 3Skiverband Inngau
Thannheimer FannySC 1906 Oberstdorf e.V.NK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Bartsch SimonWSV 1922 WeißenstadtNK 3Skiverband Oberfranken
Bauer CharlotteSC BischofsgrünNK 3Skiverband Oberfranken
Hofbauer TobiasSki-Club Großberg e.V.NK 3Oberpfälzer Skiverband
Egger NikolausTSV MarquartsteinNK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Mendl JonasSC Monte Kaolino Hirschau e.VNK 3Oberpfälzer Skiverband
Mayr JuliusTSV BuchenbergNK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Schraml KatharinaSki-Club Neubau e.V.NK 3Skiverband Oberfranken
Martin CorneliusSC 1906 Oberstdorf e.V.NK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Uhrmann HannahWSV-DJK Rastbüchl e.V.NK 3Skiverband Bayerwald
Wiese MoritzSkiclub Marktoberdorf e.V.NK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Weßels AntoniaSV Oberteisendorf e.V.NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Reim PhilippSC Zwiesel von 1919 e.V.NK 3Skiverband Bayerwald
Benberg Ioanna MaraSportclub Vachendorf 1929NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Geistanger LinaSC EisenärztNK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Benkert SophiaSC 1906 Oberstdorf e.V.NK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Lorenz HannahSV Bayerisch EisensteinNK 3Skiverband Bayerwald
Tent MaximilianSchneelaufverein Tegernsee e.V.NK 3Skiverband Oberland
Heinze Lucia MarieSC 1906 Oberstdorf e.V.NK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Fischer KimSC 1906 Oberstdorf e.V.NK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Weiß LianeSC OberstaufenNK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Egger MoritzSV Oberteisendorf e.V.NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Gatter JohannesSchneelaufverein Tegernsee e.V.NK 3Skiverband Oberland
Hoibl LukasSki-Club Großberg e.V.NK 3Oberpfälzer Skiverband
Schmitz NeleSC 1906 Oberstdorf e.V.NK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Payr JuliaSC Rottach-EgernNK 3Skiverband Oberland
Tusl FranzWSV BischofswiesenNK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Mayer SonjaSC Hammer e.V.NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Steurer PiusSC OberstdorfNK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Hartlieb RomiSkiclub Partenkirchen e.V.NK 3Skigau Werdenfels
Meixner MagdalenaTSV HartpenningNK 3Skiverband Oberland
Opel NiklasTV 1862 GefreesNK 3Skiverband Oberfranken
Klokotschnik LeopoldSV Oberteisendorf e.V.NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Zapf LorenzSki-Club Neubau e.V.NK 3Skiverband Oberfranken
Wild AndreasSkiclub Partenkirchen e.V.NK 3Skigau Werdenfels
Strobel MoritzSkiclub Partenkirchen e.V.NK 3Skigau Werdenfels
Koch AnnikaSkiclub Lenggries e.V.NK 3Skiverband Oberland
Holzer MarcusTSV RottenbuchNK 3Skigau Werdenfels
Gintenreiter LenaWSV-DJK Rastbüchl e.V.NK 3Skiverband Bayerwald
Gebhardt LisaSC Monte Kaolino Hirschau e.VNK 3Oberpfälzer Skiverband
Veit KatjaSC 1906 Oberstdorf e.V.NK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Hasenknopf LorenzWSV BischofswiesenNK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Reisnecker MiriamSC Monte Kaolino Hirschau e.VNK 3Oberpfälzer Skiverband
Schratt PiaTSV BuchenbergNK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Schmidt RosalieTSV HartpenningNK 3Skiverband Oberland
Morgott PaulSki-Club Großberg e.V.NK 3Oberpfälzer Skiverband
Dahlke AlinaSkiclub Partenkirchen e.V.NK 3Skigau Werdenfels
Wetterer AmelieSV Oberteisendorf e.V.NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Hallweger LukasSC Ruhpolding e.V.NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Döringer FlorianNordic Team KlingenbrunnNK 3Skiverband Bayerwald
Döringer ChristinaNordic Team KlingenbrunnNK 3Skiverband Bayerwald
Geistanger AnnaSC EisenärztNK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Gentner WendelinSC 1906 Oberstdorf e.V.NK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Dufter AleksanderSC Hammer e.V.NK 3Skiverband Chiemgau
Einsiedler LenaSC PfrontenNK 3Allgäuer Skiverband
Zapf FelixSki-Club Neubau e.V.NK 3Skiverband Oberfranken